Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Entec Nutrition Ltd.

Exeter, Regatul Unit

Entec Nutrition Ltd., Exeter, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11684015 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

35.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2019: 73.000 £2020: 35.000 £
20192020

Financials

Indicator30.11.201930.11.202030.11.202130.11.2022
Stamm-/Grundkapital5,00 £5,00 £5,00 £5,00 £
Bilanzsumme37.776 £15.264,00 £−3.999,00 £−41.823 £
Umsatz73.000 £e35.000 £e——
Eigenkapital37.776 £12.864,00 £−6.099,00 £−43.323 £
EK-Quote100 %84,3 %——
Mitarbeiterzahl3342
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter24.333 £e11.666,67 £e——
Kassenbestand39.459 £27.697 £27.477 £4.234,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten300,00 £—30,00 £655,00 £
Gewinn—−24.912 £e−18.963,00 £e−37.224 £e
Umsatz CAGR—−52,1 %e——
Umsatzrendite—−71,2 %e——
EK-Rendite—−193,7 %e——

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2019-11-302020-11-302021-11-302022-11-30
Umlaufvermögen39.54929.66461.02127.463
Schuldner901.96733.54423.229
Bargeld zur Verfügung39.45927.69727.4774.234
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente1.77360040.60040.600
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten37.77614.967-4.326-42.296
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten37.77615.264-3.999-41.823
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten37.77612.864-6.099-43.323
Aktienkapital100100100100
Prämie49.99049.99049.99049.990
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-12.314-37.226-56.189-93.413
Eigenkapital37.77612.864-6.099-43.323
Übrige Schuldner901.96721.29223.229
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen300—30655
Besteuerung Sozialversicherungspflicht5732.9774.142964
Rückstellungen9009001.0501.075
Sachanlagen—297227473
Anlagevermögen—297327473
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente—2.4002.1001.500
Möbelbeschläge, Werkzeuge, Ausrüstung—297227473
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen—350350708
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen—53123235
Sonstige Gläubiger—10.22019.52526.465
Investitionen Anlagevermögen——100—
Beteiligungen an Tochtergesellschaften——100—
Kostenbewertung——100—
Vorauszahlungen——12.252—
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen———358
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr———112
Rückstellungen für Wertminderungen in der Periode aufgelöst———100

Network

ehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Ultimativer Eignerehem. Ultimativer Eignerehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorDirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorEntec Nutrition Ltd. ✝︎Entec Nutrition Ltd., Exeter, GroßbritannienRichard William TitballRichard William Titball, Exeter, GroßbritannienOlivia Lucy ChampionOlivia Lucy Champion, Exeter, GroßbritannienEntec Production Ltd. ✝︎Entec Production Ltd., Exeter, GroßbritannienBiosystems Technology Ltd. ✝︎Biosystems Technology Ltd., Exeter, GroßbritannienStemm Innovation Ltd.Stemm Innovation Ltd., Torquay, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    30.04.2024 Löschung

  2. UK-Förderung (197.557 £): Machbarkeitss …

    01.09.2020 UK-Förderung (197.557 £): Machbarkeitsstudie: Konzeption einer …

    Ukri
  3. Direktor Richard Titball

    01.04.2020 - 30.04.2024 Direktor Richard William Titball

    Cho
  4. Eintragung

    19.11.2018 Eintragung

  5. Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

    19.11.2018 Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

  6. Direktor Olivia Champion

    19.11.2018 - 30.04.2024 Direktor Olivia Lucy Champion

    Cho
  7. Kapital: 5,00 £

    19.11.2018 Kapital: 5,00 £

FAQ — Entec Nutrition Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Entec Nutrition Ltd.?
Entec Nutrition Ltd. is registered under the number 11684015 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Entec Nutrition Ltd. registered?
Entec Nutrition Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Exeter, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Entec Nutrition Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Entec Nutrition Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Entec Nutrition Ltd.
legal_nameEntec Nutrition Ltd.
legal_cityExeter
registration_authority_entity_id11684015
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityExeter
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6124853929
sourceregistry